Gruppi di studio SIDeMaST

Gruppo SIDeMaST di patologie annessiali

Coordinatore Alfredo Rossi
Membro Aurora Maria Alessandrini
Graziana Amendolagine
Mariachiara Arisi
Stefano Astorino
Graziella Babino
Carlotta Baraldi
Federico Bardazzi
Stefania Barruscotti
Anna Belloni Fortina
Vincenzo Bettoli
Fiorella Bini
Alessandro Borghi
Giancarlo Brattoli
Marta Benedetta Brumana
Francesca Bruni
Stefano Caccavale
Piergiacomo Calzavara-pinton
Norma Cameli
Anna Campanati
Elena Campione
Mariateresa Cantelli
Raffaele Dante Caposiena Caro
Michele Cardone
Marta Carlesimo
Gemma Caro
Andrea Carugno
Michela Castello
Ilaria Coati
Roberta Colucci
Rosa Coppola
Claudia Costa
Claudia Cotellessa
Andrea D'Arino
Roberto D'ovidio
Annunziata Dattola
Maria Beatrice De Felici Del Giudice
Maria Pia De Padova
Antonella Di Cesare
Donato Di Nunno
Emi Dika
Enzo Errichetti
Gabriella Fabbrocini
Pier Alessandro Fanti
Claudio Feliciani
Maria Caterina Fortuna
Marta Fusano
Marco Galluzzo
Giulia Ganzetti
Simone Garcovich
Valentina Garelli
Paolo Gisondi
Cristina Guerriero
Federica Guicciardi
Katharina Hansel
Michelangelo La Placa
Francesco Lacarrubba
Viviana Lora
Sandra Lorenzi
Francesca Magri
Victor Desmond Mandel
Claudio Marasca
Maria Mariano
Elena Marinello
Caterina Mazzella
Sara Mazzilli
Matteo Megna
Silvano Menni
Giuseppe Micali
Laura Miccio
Andrea Michelerio
Cosimo Misciali
Paola Monari
Giuseppe Monfrecola
Alberico Motolese
Marta Muscianese
Maddalena Napolitano
Maria Rita Nasca
Ylenia Natalini
Iria Neri
Annamaria Offidani
Gloria Orlando
Manuela Papini
Aurora Parodi
Annalisa Patrizi
Andrea Peserico
Serena Pezzetta
Stefano Piaserico
Vincenzo Piccolo
Flavia Pigliacelli
Bianca Maria Piraccini
Luca Provvidenziale
Annunziata Raimondo
Nicolò Rivetti
Mariateresa Rossi
Alfredo Rossi
Teresa Russo
Ada Russo
Oriana Simonetti
Teodora Roxana Stan
Michela Starace
Luca Stingeni
Giulia Tadiotto Cicogna
Marina Talamonti
Francesco Tassone
Annalisa Vascellaro
Pamela Vezzoli
Lucia Villa
Colombina Vincenzi
Maria Rita Vinci
Laura Vollono
Arianna Zanca